Water Pollution Control Authority

Staff Contacts

NameTitleTerm

Chairman

1/1/2019-12/31/2022

Secretary

1/1/2020-12/31/2023

David Wawrynowicz

Member

1/1/2020-12/31/2023

Vacancy One
Vacancy Two